Pos. Bibno. Participant
#1
#2
#3
#4
Best 3 of 4
1 1541 Marco Thomas Mueller -193 13
2 1421 Rudy Bottin 5577 17
3 1104 Thomas Kitwood 112109 20
4 1102 Michael Galligan 481112 23
5 1611 Chun Chi Lo -988 25
6 1283 Chun Yin Lee 3141318 30
7 1109 Tim Marchant -201211 43
8 1006 Mark Redfearn 18131427 45
9 1212 Frank Riehm 10182021 48
10 1223 Eddie Robinson 14261719 50
11 1209 Emile Le Moan 1119-20 50
12 1166 Olivier Streun 9293133 69
13 1169 Anish Patel 8-4622 76
14 1112 Eric To 20344248 96
15 1116 Steve Wong 31304038 99
16 1270 Siu Tung Hui 44285737 109
17 1147 James Conlin 273745- 109
18 1111 Jonathan Gilchrist 22-4347 112
19 1105 Bryan Diehl 32632971 124
20 1408 Wai Lam Chan 35425057 127
21 1146 Derek Irwin 41445469 139
22 1121 Oliver Allcock 51-2863 142
23 1188 Siu Ching Kwok 29715179 151
24 1180 Chris Oliver 34-5666 156
25 1276 Frederic Thierry D'argenlieu 88565360 169
26 1210 Matteo Debiasi 48-4487 179
27 1139 Guillaume Fraissinet 52626774 181
28 1124 Peter Davis 56656481 185
29 1233 Simon Robinson 7066-54 190
30 1187 Ching Po Kwok 636466103 193
31 1182 Mark Leeper 67696962 198
32 1164 Ruedi Wildi 65587695 199
33 1428 Anders Fernstroem 60727198 203
34 1133 Dj Clark 77765991 212
35 1214 Joe Dakin 5867-92 217
36 1514 Jeremy Borne -2419189 232
37 1144 Christopher Page 917573- 239
38 1423 Jurg Niederberger 78-7290 240
39 1264 Stephane Maitre 829370101 245
40 1160 Tak Shing Ray Yuen 768290111 248
41 1131 Jon Westerby 947779113 250
42 1419 Jean-Charles Content 839177109 251
43 1288 Chin Keung Ng 809481- 255
44 1356 Pak Long Tsui 739785- 255
45 1315 Chi Ming Lee 79-80106 265
46 1077 Kim Chong 1018910277 267
47 1650 Maxime Vanhollebeke -7875119 272
48 1198 Chun Chun Sze 8685101121 272
49 1173 Hermann Chan 1039287112 282
50 1135 Mark Adams 104-84105 293
51 1067 Yeong Wah Tho 9899106126 303
52 1230 Victor Abad 11295-116 323
53 1185 Dwayne Brown 110115100128 325
54 1158 Chi Wah Choi 100121111129 332
55 1122 Justin Searle 122-91120 333
56 1211 Chi Kwong Hui 93118129141 340
57 1197 Eric Chi Ming Lo -104124125 353
58 1068 Freddy Lee 132120138123 375
59 1192 Chi Yuen Tsoi -119122146 387
60 1237 Kt Chan 131150130160 411
61 1242 Sumit Singhal 149147136173 432
62 1247 Stephen Douglas Callander 136128-175 439
63 1138 Victor Yung 156145140- 441
64 1402 Andrew Olson 154-131168 453
65 1051 Allen Cheng 160152144187 456
66 1599 Wing Yuen Fung -155142184 481


Stages
#1 King of the Hills Altra Mountain Marathon Series 2019/20 ALTRA 山野之王系列賽 2019/20 - Half Marathon 半馬拉松 - Tai Po 大埔 24 November 2019
#2 King of the Hills Altra Mountain Marathon Series 2019/20 ALTRA 山野之王系列賽 2019/20 - Half Marathon 半馬拉松 - Hong Kong Island 香港島 05 January 2020
#3 King of the Hills Altra Mountain Marathon Series 2019/20 ALTRA 山野之王系列賽 2019/20 - Half Marathon 半馬拉松 - Lantau 大嶼山 09 February 2020
#4 King of the Hills Altra Mountain Marathon Series 2019/20 ALTRA 山野之王系列賽 2019/20 - Half Marathon 半馬拉松 - Sai Kung 西貢 01 March 2020