Pottinger Greenrace

Bibno. Participant CategoryDistance
756A SFemale PerennialsSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
364Adam CrawfordMale VintagesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
800Adam SpurdleMale PrimesSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
203Adele Heibel(F) Mixed Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
926Adrien (M) ParentsFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
938Adrien (M) ParentsFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
751Agnes YipFemale GreensSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
949Aidan (M) ParentsFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
956Aiden Cho(M) ParentsFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
801Alam FungMale VintagesSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
717Alana De Blank-Solo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
955Alex Cho(M) ParentsFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
925Alex Heriard-Dubreuil-Family challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
389Alex NgMale VintagesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
928Alexis (M) ParentsFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
912Alfonso ChengFamily Team MemberFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
517Alice McleodFemale GreensSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
573Alice PhilipsonFemale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
171Alice Targett(F) Female Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
169Almeric Lee(M) Male Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
792Amane KabbajFemale GreensSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
958Amber Cho(M) ParentsFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
553Ambrose PoonMale PerennialsSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
711Amy HanlyFemale PrimesSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
727Amy LaiFemale PerennialsSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
950Anais Family Team MemberFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
819Ander ErbonMale PrimesSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
338Andrea CloarecMale GreensSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
404Andrew OlsonMale VintagesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
726Andy FanMale GreensSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
206Andy Pan-Pair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
620Aneua PucueringFemale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
226Angela Chen(F) Mixed Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
759Angelica De JesusFemale PrimesSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
201Angus (M) Male Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
718Anjeli De BlankFemale StudentsSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
121Anna Hopkins(F) Mixed Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
701Anna von StillfriedFemale PerennialsSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
533Anne KaiserFemale PerennialsSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
344Annie-Claude CharleboisFemale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
802Anthony FungMale GreensSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
923Anthony Martin-Family challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
335Anthony SomersetMale VintagesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
151Antoine De Charnace(M) Mixed Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
574Antoine EpinetteMale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
803Anupam ShrivastavaMale PrimesSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
526Arnaud MauduitMale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
735Arnold SiuMale GreensSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
952Arthur (M) ParentsFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
497Arthur YeungMale PerennialsSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)

Number: 575