Bibno. Participant CategoryDistance
41Agnes LuoFemale Primes2i - Solo (10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 10:00)
302Aijing LiuFemale Primes3i - Pair (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 07:30)
162Albert ChowMale Primes3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
32Alex CrossleyMale Greens2i - Solo (10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 10:00)
207Alex Heriard-DubreuilMale Perennials3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
308Alexandre KeisserMale Perennials3i - Pair (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 07:30)
173Alexis BilakMale Primes3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
406Alice TargettFemale Greens3i - Pair (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 07:30)
210Ambrose PoonMale Perennials3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
176Ana BelleFemale Primes3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
100Andrea CloarecMale Greens3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
346Andrew MundyMale Perennials3i - Pair (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 07:30)
110Andrew OlsonMale Vintages3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
224Andrew RaineMale Primes3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
311Andy TamMale Perennials3i - Pair (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 07:30)
105Anna ChengFemale Perennials3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
249Anna DarnleyFemale Greens3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
101Anna HerzogFemale Perennials3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
205Anna KimFemale Primes3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
11Anna WongFemale Primes2i - Pair (10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 10:00)
322Anthony FungMale Vintages3i - Pair (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 07:30)
422Anthony SinMale Perennials3i - Pair (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 07:30)
111April YuFemale Greens3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
402Aris MilentisMale Perennials3i - Pair (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 07:30)
142Arnaud CourtinMale Vintages3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
14Arthur NgMale Primes2i - Pair (10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 10:00)
420Ashlee SchrothFemale Perennials3i - Pair (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 07:30)
141Aurelien Malik BenbernouMale Primes3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
319Aymeric de La GrandiereMale Perennials3i - Pair (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 07:30)
144Ben WongMale Perennials3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
404Bernadette ChanFemale Primes3i - Pair (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 07:30)
218Bert KwanMale Perennials3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
443Bin LangMale Primes3i - Pair (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 07:30)
248Boki MilosevicMale Primes3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
329Brendan LeeMale Primes3i - Triple Team (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
230Brian McardleMale Perennials3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
38Bryony Hardy-WongFemale Perennials2i - Solo (10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 10:00)
201Calvinaughty KanMale Perennials3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
243Carl ChambersMale Perennials3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
107Carmen NgFemale Greens3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
114Cat JohnstonFemale Primes3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
118Cec RaguinFemale Perennials3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
159Chadwick LieMale Perennials3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
429Chamila ChamilaFemale Perennials3i - Triple Team (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
343Charlotte TaquetFemale Primes3i - Pair (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 07:30)
307Che Yan ChanFemale Primes3i - Pair (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 07:30)
213Cheuk Bun Alvin WongMale Primes3i - Pair (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 07:30)
39Chi Ho IpMale Perennials2i - Solo (10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 10:00)
158Chi Kin ChauMale Primes3i - Solo (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 08:00)
326Chi Ming Danny LeungMale Vintages3i - Pair (11km+10km+10km, Sat 27 Apr 07:30)

Number: 324