MSIG Immortals @ Pat Sin Leng 八仙嶺

Bibno. Participant CategoryDistance/Wave
782A ChengFemale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
101Aaron TanMale 30-44Short - Pair (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
652Aditya KothariMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
654Adrien KonareffMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
768Agnes WanFemale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
828Ahmed BougarfaMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
123Aislinn MaloneFemale 30-44Long - Pair (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
448Alastair WardMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
233Albin LiesseMale 30-44Long - Pair (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
358Alex CrossleyMale 25-29Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
591Alex TunikMale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
775Alexander StadelmannMale 25-29Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
793Alice HolmesFemale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
666Allen TzeMale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
753Alvaro MouratoMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
484Alvin KwokMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
338Amandine ErnstFemale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
789Amelie BenquetFemale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
321Amy GuniaFemale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
756André N. FernandesMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
333Andrea CloarecMale 25-29Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
360Andres CrabbeMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
700Andrew GrahamMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
346Andrew OlsonMale 55+Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
821Andy CheungMale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
853Andy EastwoodMale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
658Angelika HahnFemale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
588Ann Cheng-EchevarriaFemale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
362Anna HerzogFemale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
317Anne DavisFemale 45-54Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
234Annika HornFemale 25-29Long - Pair (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
823Anthony Ka Keung LiangMale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
221Anthony RocherMale 30-44Long - Pair (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
642Anthony SomersetMale 55+Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
125Anurag GroverMale 30-44Long - Pair (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
633April Bernadette B GaburnoFemale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
846Archer YeungMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
356Ardit MemaMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
522Ariana OngFemale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
893Arvin YueMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
787Ashish KorpalMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
845Aurelien Malik BenbernouMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
503Ben KostrzewaMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
495Benjamin DawsonMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
609Benjamin DutrayMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
488Benoit StuberMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
347Bonnie LiuFemale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
701Brian McardleMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
610Brian TseMale 55+Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
517Bryan CraneMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)