Pos. Bibno. Participant
#1
#2
#3
#4
Best 2 of 3
1 1443 Jeff Campbell 12-- 3
2 1058 Guillaume Perrot 252- 4
3 1014 Mat Leng 4-1- 5
4 1023 Ryan Whelan 34-- 7
5 1093 Paul Fournier 53-- 8
6 1012 George Major 6134- 10
7 1041 Ferdinand Airault 868- 14
8 1096 William Davies 77-- 14
9 1015 Tim Couper -106- 16
10 1205 Kurt Evans -127- 19
11 1456 Ezra Emerson 13-10- 23
12 1078 Enoch King 917-- 26
13 1294 Johann Peter Santer 211512- 27
14 1477 Chin Lung Chan -1116- 27
15 1016 Peter Bachmann 151618- 31
16 1513 Jason Jia -1419- 33
17 1275 Leo Hui -2215- 37
18 1040 Ethan Ko 1128-- 39
19 1607 Zein Williams -2020- 40
20 1017 Michael Mccomb 28-13- 41
21 1441 Tze Wan Wong 1724-- 41
22 1045 Eric Yum 261925- 44
23 1457 See Kau Chan 192529- 44
24 1009 Sai Kit Alger Cheng -1830- 48
25 1022 James Pakning Kwok -2628- 54
26 1445 Wai Kin Yu 2035-- 55
27 1597 Wing Yan Lau -2933- 62
28 1259 Kin Sun Pang 3037-- 67
29 1076 Tai Shing Lai 244465- 68
30 1019 Alan Oates -3437- 71
31 1300 Alan Lo 324245- 74
32 1306 Marc Rafin 2948-- 77
33 1452 Benjamin Eberle 3545-- 80
34 1556 Nicolas Gontard -4041- 81
35 1348 Fredelyn Alberto -5627- 83
36 1095 Kashing Cheung 3647-- 83
37 1079 Ka Po Kwan 345066- 84
38 1451 Ming Fai Chan 40-48- 88
39 1159 Thomas Peyroutas 3359-- 92
40 1343 Chi Wa Chan 42-56- 98
41 1074 Woon Ming Tsang -6140- 101
42 1080 Hon Wing Wong 39-69- 108
43 1069 Yin Shan Yeung 555562- 110
44 1453 Fan Tai Barry Hung 5853-- 111
45 1065 Chi Keung Yim 496892- 117
46 1091 Chi Kin Chan 467387- 119
47 1642 Edith Fung -7054- 124
48 1038 Yuen Kei Chan 6164-- 125
49 1046 Pang Shun Chan 5769130- 126
50 1618 Jason Lee -7555- 130
51 1031 Wai Yin Wong 517997- 130
52 1047 Kenny Yeung 4785-- 132
53 1524 Ka Lun Yeung -5285- 137
54 1029 Wa Lam 4890106- 138
55 1054 Harry Tsang 5286-- 138
56 1003 Aigul Safiullina -7168- 139
57 1034 Sing Kwan Lee 6481123- 145
58 1085 Wai Kin Chan 5988-- 147
59 1572 See Cheuk Fu -6683- 149
60 1060 Charles Hawley 6592131- 157
61 1008 Eva Lo -6595- 160
62 1417 Ka Shing Ricky Chan -63103- 166
63 1646 Janet Shum -62105- 167
64 1087 Tatsuhiro Shibata 6899128- 167
65 1024 Paulus Lau 56111138- 167
66 1301 Richard Poulter 63-120- 183
67 1254 Royala Tsang 66120-- 186
68 1335 Crew Guy 69-119- 188
69 1594 Wing Chi Grace Lee -80110- 190
70 1088 Hing Kin Tsang -87124- 211
71 1337 Ka On Stephen Chan 67-154- 221
72 1056 Paul Garwood -108125- 233
73 1010 Freda Cheng -100141- 241
74 1132 Jennifer Buck -109133- 242
75 1090 Beverly Martinez -124129- 253
76 1174 Wallace Chan -122153- 275
77 1555 Mun Nei Chan -118161- 279
78 1035 Wai Kwong Leung -121160- 281


Stages
#1 King of the Hills Altra Mountain Marathon Series 2019/20 ALTRA 山野之王系列賽 2019/20 - Full Marathon 全馬拉松 - Tai Po 大埔 24 November 2019
#2 King of the Hills Altra Mountain Marathon Series 2019/20 ALTRA 山野之王系列賽 2019/20 - Full Marathon 全馬拉松 - Hong Kong Island 香港島 05 January 2020
#3 King of the Hills Altra Mountain Marathon Series 2019/20 ALTRA 山野之王系列賽 2019/20 - Full Marathon 全馬拉松 - Lantau 大嶼山 09 February 2020
#4 King of the Hills Altra Mountain Marathon Series 2019/20 ALTRA 山野之王系列賽 2019/20 - Full Marathon 全馬拉松 - Sai Kung 西貢 01 March 2020