Pottinger Greenrace

Bibno. Participant CategoryDistance
164Chun Chau Wong(M) Male Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
466Chun Ho ChengMale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
370Anonymous ParticipantMale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
764Chun Kit TaiMale StudentsSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
554Chun Kwok TsangMale VintagesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
530Chun Wang HungMale PerennialsSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
794Chun Yip Jeffrey TamMale PrimesSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
512Chung Kit MaMale VintagesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
222Chung Yat Yuen(M) Male Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
416Ck LeungMale VintagesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
247Claire Braithwaite(F) Female Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
237Claire O'neill(F) Mixed Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
799Claire RobinsonFemale PrimesSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
215Clare Au Young(F) Mixed Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
921Clarisse Teillet-Family challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
719Clement BeylierMale StudentsSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
266Clement Chow(M) Male Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
379Clement HoangMale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
944Cloe BonnardFamily Team MemberFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
506Clyde TalosigMale PerennialsSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
962Colton HoltzmanFamily Team MemberFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
137Conor O'neill(M) Mixed Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
555Csaba BaloghMale VintagesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
953Csoban (M) ParentsFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
757Cynthia MangubatFemale GreensSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
714Cyrill MarianoFemale GreensSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
305Daigo SonodaMale GreensSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
138Damon Mok(M) Mixed Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
474Daniel WongMale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
112Darryl Mckeown(M) Male Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
601David BatchelorMale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
467David BruchetMale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
817David GuthrieMale PerennialsSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
576David HuntMale PerennialsSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
262David James Woo(M) Male Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
145David Martin(M) Mixed Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
135David Wright(M) Male Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
577Delphine Riche FranzFemale PerennialsSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
703Denise HoFemale PrimesSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
429Denise LamFemale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
230Dennis Man Sing Yau(M) Mixed Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
366Dieter WeberMale PerennialsSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
804Dilys HoFemale PrimesSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
547Donika ThapaFemale GreensSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
349Donna TsangFemale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
102Douglas Chan(M) Mixed Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
816Ducasse Maksim-Solo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
745Dulcie ChanFemale PrimesSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
536Dwayne BrownMale AntiquesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
557Echo TamFemale VintagesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)

Number: 575