Pottinger Greenrace

Bibno. Participant CategoryDistance
497Arthur YeungMale PerennialsSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
707Ashlee SchrothFemale PerennialsSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
710Aska AsakuraFemale PerennialsSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
103Aurelien Malik Benbernou(M) Mixed Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
945Ava CaiFamily Team MemberFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
499Bel NgFemale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
212Ben James(M) Male Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
472Ben WainwrightMale PrimesSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
552Ben WongMale PerennialsSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
525Benard Kiplangat KibiloMale PerennialsSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
538Benjamin DutrayMale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
105Benjamin Picart(M) Male Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
470Benoit Le BerreMale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
348Benoit PommierMale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
524Benson LukMale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
599Bernard VinckierMale GreensSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
575Bessie LaiFemale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
363Boki MilosevicMale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
905Boris ChongFamily Team MemberFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
908Bowen Family Team MemberFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
527Brian McardleMale PerennialsSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
453Bun LauMale PerennialsSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
127C K Lau(M) Mixed Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
734Candy YuFemale GreensSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
624Caria LambFemale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
502Carlos Jr. Jr MdzMale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
920Carly Ty ChangFamily Team MemberFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
382Carmi LintagFemale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
424Carolina CarlstedtFemale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
381Carren RobinsonFemale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
271Cassandra Venn(F) Female Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
260Cat Li(F) Female Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
907Cees Brouwer(M) Family Team MemberFamily challenge (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
218Chai Ma(M) Male Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
116Chamling Elisa Rai(F) Mixed Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
753Charles LankesterMale VintagesSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
108Chau Hang Tat Joe(M) Male Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
747Cherrin ToFemale PrimesSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
489Chi Kit ChenMale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
140Chi Leung Yip(M) Male Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
450Chi Ming LeeMale AntiquesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
529Chi Wing CheungMale VintagesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
267Chi Yeung Chiu(M) Mixed Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
762Chin Wui ToMale StudentsSolo (6.5km, Sat 18 May 08:15)
154Chin Yew Seah(M) Male Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
568Chris CroftMale PerennialsSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
302Christian MayMale PrimesSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
336Christopher WoodheadMale PerennialsSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
261Chu Stertzenbach(F) Female Team MemberPair (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)
400Chui Kwan HoFemale PerennialsSolo (15km, Sat 18 May 08:00)

Number: 575