MSIG Summits @ Mui Wo 梅窩

Participant CategoryDistance/Wave
Aditya KothariMale 30-44Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
Ahmed BougarfaMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Aida OthmanFemale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Alan OatesMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Alex ChungMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Alex DickMale 30-44Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
Alex LiMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Alexandra ConstantinescuFemale 30-44Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
Alexandre ReinertMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Alfred LauMale 30-44Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
Alice ChengFemale 55+Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
Alice LeungFemale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Alvin KwokMale 30-44Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
Amandine ErnstFemale 30-44Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
Ambrose HoMale 16-24Long - Fours (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Ami YauFemale 30-44Long - Fours (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Amy GuniaFemale 30-44Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
Amy KhorFemale 45-54Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Amy PhoonFemale 45-54Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
Andi KurniawanMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Andreas HornMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Andrew LeungMale 45-54Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
Ang Wee LimFemale 45-54Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Angelika BockFemale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Angus LeungMale 30-44Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
Annie ChauFemale 30-44Long - Fours (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Anthony SomersetMale 55+Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Antoine De CharnaceMale 30-44Extra - Pair (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
Ardit MemaMale 30-44Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
Arrow ChanMale 30-44Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
Arto MakelaMale 45-54Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
Asada KojiMale 45-54Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
Aurelien Malik BenbernouMale 30-44Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
Bambina LeeFemale 55+Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
Barry LeeMale 45-54Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Ben WainwrightMale 30-44Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
Benedict LuiMale 16-24Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Benjamin HenshallMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Benoit PommierMale 30-44Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
Bin CheungFemale 30-44Long - Fours (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Blendy WanFemale 30-44Short - Fours (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
Bo LiuMale 25-29Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Boon Chen EngFemale 45-54Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
Boon Suan TayMale 45-54Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Brenda ChungFemale 45-54Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Brian McardleMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
Bryan CraneMale 30-44Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
Bryn JonesMale 25-29Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
Bun LauMale 45-54Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
Carmen TsuiFemale 30-44Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)