MSIG Summits @ Mui Wo 梅窩

Bibno. Participant CategoryDistance/Wave
355Aditya KothariMale 30-44Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
741Ahmed BougarfaMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
793Aida OthmanFemale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
812Alan OatesMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
250Alastair WardMale 30-44Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
742Alex ChungMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
737Alex LiMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
536Alex WalkerMale 45-54Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
825Alex YuenMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
827Alexander ZuestMale 16-24Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
138Alexandra ConstantinescuFemale 30-44Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
607Alexandre ReinertMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
130Alfred LauMale 30-44Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
310Alice ChengFemale 55+Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
644Alice LeungFemale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
184Alvin KwokMale 30-44Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
855Ambrose HoMale 16-24Long - Fours (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
316Amy GuniaFemale 30-44Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
736Amy KhorFemale 45-54Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
405Amy PhoonFemale 45-54Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
675Andi KurniawanMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
806Andreas HornMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
487Andrew HawksbyMale 30-44Short - Fours (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
208Andrew LeungMale 45-54Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
755Ang Wee LimFemale 45-54Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
805Angelika BockFemale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
193Angus LeungMale 30-44Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
830Ann Cheng-EchevarriaFemale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
859Annie ChauFemale 30-44Long - Fours (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
621Anthony SomersetMale 55+Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
837Antoine EpinetteMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
541Ardis TangMale 45-54Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
343Ardit MemaMale 30-44Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
154Arrow ChanMale 30-44Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
329Arto MakelaMale 45-54Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
474Asada KojiMale 45-54Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
817Aurelien Malik BenbernouMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
261Avahile MangoFemale 30-44Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
412Bambina LeeFemale 55+Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
727Barry LeeMale 45-54Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
418Ben WainwrightMale 30-44Short - Solo (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
612Benedict LuiMale 16-24Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
634Benjamin HenshallMale 30-44Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
111Benoit PommierMale 30-44Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
860Bin CheungFemale 30-44Long - Fours (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
824Binhua LinMale 45-54Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
516Blendy WanFemale 30-44Short - Fours (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)
152Boon Chen EngFemale 45-54Extra - Solo (17km, Sun 3 Nov 10:00)
682Boon Suan TayMale 45-54Long - Solo (50km, Sun 3 Nov 09:00)
489Braydon HollandMale 45-54Short - Fours (27km, Sun 3 Nov 09:05)