MSIG Immortals @ Pat Sin Leng 八仙嶺

Bibno. Participant CategoryDistance/Wave
368Chunfeng LingFemale 45-54Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
685Chung Yan LamFemale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
783Clare Au YoungFemale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
598Claudia JuhreFemale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
737Cliff ChanMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
861Clive BunyardMale 55+Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
834Clyde TalosigMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
419Coden HauMale 45-54Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
390Conor O'NeillMale 45-54Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
815Conway WongMale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
229Cosmo RichardsMale 30-44Long - Pair (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
131Cyril GomezMale 30-44Long - Pair (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
203Cyrus ChunFemale 25-29Short - Pair (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
350Daigo SonodaMale 25-29Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
475Daisuke TanakaMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
864Damien MaMale 25-29Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
829Daniel LawMale 55+Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
826Daniel O ConnorMale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
699Daniel WongMale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
519Daniel WongMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
688Daniele FraboschiMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
460Danielle RomanFemale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
217Daria KruglikovaFemale 30-44Short - Pair (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
641David BatchelorMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
371David BruchetMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
758David Ferreira MakMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
120David RichardMale 45-54Long - Pair (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
322David WhyteMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
686Davide FurlanMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
118Debbie LeeFemale 45-54Short - Pair (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
649Delphine Riche FranzFemale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
492Dennis PhilipseMale 45-54Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
663Diarmuid O'sheaMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
741Dino ChengMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
126Dirk von WahlMale 55+Long - Pair (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
662Dominic SiuMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
723Dominik KellerMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
897Ed MaMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
603Edith FungFemale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
839Edmond FungMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
216Elke Van DermijnsbruggeFemale 30-44Short - Pair (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
592Elsa JeandedieuFemale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
738Emily Laura SurgeonFemale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
856En Tzu Anne LinFemale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
727Eric ScottMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
420Eric TangMale 45-54Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
755Ernesto RosárioMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
396Ethan BakerMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
804Ethan KoMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
357Evgeni SheinkerMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)