MSIG Immortals @ Pat Sin Leng 八仙嶺

Participant CategoryDistance
A ChengFemale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Aaron TanMale 30-44Short - Pair (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
Agnes WanFemale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Alexander StadelmannMale 25-29Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Alice HolmesFemale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Alvaro MouratoMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Amelie BenquetFemale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Amy GuniaFemale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
André N. FernandesMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Andrea CloarecMale 25-29Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
Anne DavisFemale 45-54Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
Anthony SomersetMale 55+Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Anurag GroverMale 30-44Long - Pair (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
April Bernadette B GaburnoFemale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Ashish KorpalMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Brian McardleMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Bryan DiehlMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
C Jean LawFemale 55+Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
Carmen CheungFemale 25-29Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Carmen NgFemale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Carmen TsuiFemale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
Carol LamFemale 45-54Long - Pair (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Cat LiFemale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Chad WallsMale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Chak Yuen LawMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Chan Wai KeiMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Charly Vergniolle De ChantalMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Cheuk Bun Alvin WongMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
Cheung Wah Boron ChengMale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Chew Sek LingFemale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Chi Wai Harry HoMale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Chi Yeung Ocean ChiuMale 16-24Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
Ching Ki Dominic LuiMale 25-29Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Ching Ying HuiFemale 30-44Long - Pair (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Cho Yi YeungFemale 25-29Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Christian SunjotoMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Christophe BenardMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
Chun Ho LeeMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Chun Pong HoMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
Chun Pong LoMale 25-29Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Chunfeng LingFemale 45-54Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
Clare Au YoungFemale 45-54Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Cliff ChanMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Conor O'NeillMale 45-54Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
Cosmo RichardsMale 30-44Long - Pair (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
Cyril GomezMale 30-44Long - Pair (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
David BatchelorMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
David BruchetMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)
David Ferreira MakMale 30-44Long - Solo (34km, Sat 21 Sep 08:00)
David WhyteMale 30-44Short - Solo (19km, Sat 21 Sep 08:30)